Rangemaster 128950 Black, Ecl6013blg/C Eclipse Single Oven

Now £599.00 Was £789.00 Save £190.00
In Stock
Only 1 left
Ex-Display Sold as seen - None of our ex-display appliances have ever been used in a working environment - Stock is bought on a 'sold as seen' basis and may sometimes have very minor blemishes - All appliances are sold with full manufacturer warranties unless otherwise specified
  • ColourBlack
  • Energy RatingA
  • Manufacturer Guarantee1 year
Warranty 1 Year
Rangemaster 128950 Black, Ecl6013blg/C Eclipse Single Oven
PRODUCT

Type Built-In Electric Single Oven
Brand Rangemaster
Model ECL6013BLG/C
Also known as: 128950, ECL6013BLGC

PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS

Rotisserie Yes
Food Probe Yes
Soft CloseMore Information... Yes

DESCRIPTION

Colour Black
Display LED
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 69
Fuel Type Electric

GENERAL FEATURES

Door Hinge Drop Down
Door Glass Triple Glazed
Removable Door Yes
Controls Touch
Child Lock Yes
Time Display Yes
Timer Yes
Auto Start/ Finish Yes
Minute MinderMore Information... Yes
Memory Function Yes

OVEN CAVITY

Cooking Method Electric
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Interior Lights 5

FUNCTIONS

Number of Functions 13
Bake Yes
Conventional Oven Yes
Delicate Yes
Defrost Yes
Duo Yes
Eco Yes
Fast Cooking (Fan Assisted) Yes
Grill Yes
Grill + Fan Yes
Meat Probe -Yes
Turbo Grill Yes
Top Heat Yes
Rapid Response Yes
Rotisserie Yes

ACCESSORIES

Food Probe Yes
Removable Side Racks Yes
Deep Baking Tray Yes
Rotisserie Yes
Shelves 2
Telescopic Rail Yes
Grill Pan Yes
Trivet Yes
Handle Yes

EFFICIENCY

Energy Efficiency Class A
More Information
Manufacturer Rangemaster
Colour Black
Model Number 128950
Energy Rating A
Close
Rangemaster 128950 Black, Ecl6013blg/C Eclipse Single Oven
Warranty 1 Year

Rangemaster 128950 Black, Ecl6013blg/C Eclipse Single Oven

Now £599.00 Was £789.00 Save £190.00